Difference between revisions of "User:MattTheFicus"
MattTheFicus (talk | contribs) |
MattTheFicus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 60%; background-color: #B4FFA5;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 60%; background-color: #B4FFA5;" | ||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #6FD15C;" | Non-Contraband Items (NC) | ! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #6FD15C;" | Non-Contraband Items (NC) | ||
Line 349: | Line 285: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:32%"> | |||
<span style="font-size:1.2em;">'''Examples of Lethal Force Situations'''</span> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; background-color: #ffee99;" | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #EAD672;" | Lethals Allowed (Treat/Revive After) (NC) | |||
|- | |||
|Armed Individuals | |||
|Armory Trespassers | |||
|Cultists (Flag Robes/Highly Armed) | |||
|Idividuals Utilizing Explosives | |||
|Individuals with Anti-Stun (Meth/Adrenals/etc) | |||
|Large Groups of Attackers | |||
|Non-Crew (Golems/Ash Walkers/etc) | |||
|- | |||
|Perma Escapees | |||
|Revolutionaries | |||
|Space Combat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #FF6655;" | Lethals Highly Reccomended (Revive After) | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFAA99;" | |||
|- | |||
|Cultists (Halos) | |||
|Heavily Armed Individuals (357/E-Sword/etc) | |||
|Holoparasite Users | |||
|Vampires (Shadowstep) | |||
|Hostile Exosuits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #000000; color: white;" | Kill-on-Sight (DNR) | |||
|- style="background-color: #CCCCCC;" | |||
|- | |||
|Abductors | |||
|Blobs | |||
|Borers | |||
|Changelings | |||
|Cult Constructs | |||
|Morphs | |||
|Nuclear Agents | |||
|- | |||
|Revenants | |||
|Revolutionary Heads | |||
|Shadowlings | |||
|Demons | |||
|Swarmers | |||
|Terror Spiders | |||
|Full Power Vampires | |||
|- | |||
|Wizards | |||
|Xenomorphs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<div><div> |
Revision as of 04:18, 16 March 2022
Non-Contraband Items (NC) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Adaptive Cardboard Cutout |
![]() Briefcase Full of Cash |
![]() Chameleon Clothing (jumpsuit, hat, mask, etc) |
![]() Contractor Balloon |
![]() Contractor Zippo |
![]() Donk Pockets (Stimulants) |
![]() Foam Force Riot Pistol |
![]() No-Slip Shoes |
![]() Safe Cracking Kit |
![]() Sharpened Playing Cards |
![]() Smuggler's Satchel |
![]() Space Suit |
![]() Surgery Duffelbag |
![]() Suspicious Oxygen Tank |
![]() Suspicious Toolbox |
![]() Syndicate Balloon |
![]() Syndicate Cigarettes |
![]() Syndicate Mask |
![]() Syndicate Soap |
||
Contraband Items (C) | ||||||
![]() Advanced Pinpointer |
![]() AI Detector |
![]() Banana Grenade |
![]() Binary Translator Key |
![]() Boozy Shotgun Shells |
![]() Camera Bug |
![]() Camera Flash |
![]() Chameleon Flag |
![]() Chameleon Stamp |
![]() Clown Acrobatic Shoes |
![]() Contractor Pinpointer |
![]() Contortionist's Jumpsuit |
![]() Dart Pistol |
![]() DNA Scrambler |
![]() EMP Flashlight |
![]() False-Bottomed Briefcase |
![]() Foam Force Riot Foam Dart Including Sniper Rounds |
![]() Freedom Implant |
![]() KA Pressure Mod |
![]() Military/Traitor Belt |
![]() Pickpocket's Gloves |
![]() Poison Bottle (Non-Lethal) |
![]() Standard Ammunition |
![]() Storage Implants |
![]() Syndicate Pistol |
![]() Thermal Imaging Glasses |
![]() Thermal Safe Drill |
![]() Trick Revolver |
![]() Universal Suppressor |
![]() Voice Changer |
![]() Voodoo Doll |
![]() Cultist Items (Non-Chaplain) |
![]() Voice Modulator |
||
Dangerous Contraband Items (S) | ||||||
![]() .357 Revolver |
![]() Access Tuner |
![]() Adrenal Implant |
![]() Advanced Mimery |
![]() Agent ID Card |
![]() His Grace |
![]() Atmos Grenades |
![]() Blood Red Hardsuit |
![]() Blood Red Magboots |
![]() Box of Throwing Weapons |
![]() Briefcase Full of Bees |
![]() Cane Shotgun |
![]() Chameleon Projector |
![]() Chameleon Security HUD |
![]() Chef's Excellence Special Sauce |
![]() Cryptographic Sequencer (Emag) |
![]() Composition C4 |
![]() Composition X4 |
![]() Contractor Baton |
![]() Contractor Space Suit |
![]() Contractor Uplink |
![]() CQC Manual |
![]() Dehydrated Space Carp |
![]() Detomatix Cartridge |
![]() Emergency Extraction Flare |
![]() EMP Bomb |
![]() EMP Kit |
![]() Energized Fire Axe |
![]() Mini Energy Crossbow |
![]() Energy Dagger |
![]() Energy Sword |
File:Desword.gif
Double Energy Sword |
![]() E20 |
![]() Feral Cat Grenade |
![]() Fibre Wire Garrote |
![]() F.R.A.M.E Cartridge |
![]() Gloves of the North Star |
![]() Hacked AI Upload Module |
![]() Holoparasites |
![]() Meat Cleaver |
![]() Mindslave Implant |
![]() Experimental Krav Gloves |
![]() Missionary Starter Kit |
![]() Mysterious Scroll (Sleeping Carp) |
![]() Nanocalcium Injector |
![]() Non-Standard Ammunition |
![]() Pizza Bomb |
![]() Poison Bottle (Lethal) |
![]() Poison Pen |
![]() Power Beacon |
![]() Powerfist |
![]() Power Gloves |
![]() Powersink |
![]() Proximity Mine |
![]() Radiation Laser |
![]() Radio Jammer |
![]() Raw Telecrystal |
![]() Safety Scissors |
![]() Sleepy Pen |
![]() Stimulants |
![]() Syndicate Bomb |
![]() Syndicate Chainsaw |
![]() Syndicate Documents |
![]() Syndicate Encryption Key |
![]() Syndicate Long Arms |
![]() Syndicate Minibomb |
![]() Syndicate MMI |
![]() Syndicate Uplink |
![]() Telegun |
![]() Uplink Implant |
![]() Viral Injector |
![]() Syndicate Teleporter |
![]() Nuclear Screwdriver |
![]() Supermatter Extraction Tools |
![]() Supermatter or Plutonium Container |
Examples of Lethal Force Situations
Lethals Allowed (Treat/Revive After) (NC) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armed Individuals | Armory Trespassers | Cultists (Flag Robes/Highly Armed) | Idividuals Utilizing Explosives | Individuals with Anti-Stun (Meth/Adrenals/etc) | Large Groups of Attackers | Non-Crew (Golems/Ash Walkers/etc) |
Perma Escapees | Revolutionaries | Space Combat | ||||
Lethals Highly Reccomended (Revive After) | ||||||
Cultists (Halos) | Heavily Armed Individuals (357/E-Sword/etc) | Holoparasite Users | Vampires (Shadowstep) | Hostile Exosuits | ||
Kill-on-Sight (DNR) | ||||||
Abductors | Blobs | Borers | Changelings | Cult Constructs | Morphs | Nuclear Agents |
Revenants | Revolutionary Heads | Shadowlings | Demons | Swarmers | Terror Spiders | Full Power Vampires |
Wizards | Xenomorphs |