Difference between revisions of "User:MattTheFicus"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
MattTheFicus (talk | contribs) |
MattTheFicus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 60%; background-color: #B4FFA5;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 60%; background-color: #B4FFA5;" | ||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #6FD15C;" | Non-Contraband Items (NC) | ! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #6FD15C;" | Non-Contraband Items (NC) | ||
Line 349: | Line 285: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:32%"> | |||
<span style="font-size:1.2em;">'''Examples of Lethal Force Situations'''</span> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; background-color: #ffee99;" | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #EAD672;" | Lethals Allowed (Treat/Revive After) (NC) | |||
|- | |||
|Armed Individuals | |||
|Armory Trespassers | |||
|Cultists (Flag Robes/Highly Armed) | |||
|Idividuals Utilizing Explosives | |||
|Individuals with Anti-Stun (Meth/Adrenals/etc) | |||
|Large Groups of Attackers | |||
|Non-Crew (Golems/Ash Walkers/etc) | |||
|- | |||
|Perma Escapees | |||
|Revolutionaries | |||
|Space Combat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #FF6655;" | Lethals Highly Reccomended (Revive After) | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFAA99;" | |||
|- | |||
|Cultists (Halos) | |||
|Heavily Armed Individuals (357/E-Sword/etc) | |||
|Holoparasite Users | |||
|Vampires (Shadowstep) | |||
|Hostile Exosuits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="7" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center; background-color: #000000; color: white;" | Kill-on-Sight (DNR) | |||
|- style="background-color: #CCCCCC;" | |||
|- | |||
|Abductors | |||
|Blobs | |||
|Borers | |||
|Changelings | |||
|Cult Constructs | |||
|Morphs | |||
|Nuclear Agents | |||
|- | |||
|Revenants | |||
|Revolutionary Heads | |||
|Shadowlings | |||
|Demons | |||
|Swarmers | |||
|Terror Spiders | |||
|Full Power Vampires | |||
|- | |||
|Wizards | |||
|Xenomorphs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<div><div> |
Revision as of 04:18, 16 March 2022
Examples of Lethal Force Situations
Lethals Allowed (Treat/Revive After) (NC) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armed Individuals | Armory Trespassers | Cultists (Flag Robes/Highly Armed) | Idividuals Utilizing Explosives | Individuals with Anti-Stun (Meth/Adrenals/etc) | Large Groups of Attackers | Non-Crew (Golems/Ash Walkers/etc) |
Perma Escapees | Revolutionaries | Space Combat | ||||
Lethals Highly Reccomended (Revive After) | ||||||
Cultists (Halos) | Heavily Armed Individuals (357/E-Sword/etc) | Holoparasite Users | Vampires (Shadowstep) | Hostile Exosuits | ||
Kill-on-Sight (DNR) | ||||||
Abductors | Blobs | Borers | Changelings | Cult Constructs | Morphs | Nuclear Agents |
Revenants | Revolutionary Heads | Shadowlings | Demons | Swarmers | Terror Spiders | Full Power Vampires |
Wizards | Xenomorphs |